U-18 - Elite - Herbstrunde

U-18 - Elite - Herbstrunde

1.BSC Young Boys131003(25)34:14+2030 
2.FC Basel 1893 13841(24)46:20+2628 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens13733(16)32:24+824 
4.Servette FC13625(31)26:21+520 
5.FC Winterthur13616(19)33:35-219 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil13535(24)24:26-218 
7.FC Zürich 13607(28)17:17018 
8.FC Sion13526(41)22:24-217 
9.Team Xamax-BEJUNE13445(20)17:21-416 
10.Team Aargau13445(22)24:29-516 
11.Team Vaud Lausanne13427(39)29:37-814 
12.Team Ticino13355(44)28:35-714 
13.Grasshopper-Club Zürich13337(42)24:27-312 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland13319(43)21:47-2610 

U-18 - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde

1.BSC Young Boys191603(40)59:21+3848 
2.FC Basel 1893 191342(33)65:22+4343 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens191234(30)60:30+3039 
4.FC Zürich 191009(45)31:26+530 
5.FCO St. Gallen/Wil19838(38)46:43+327 
6.Servette FC19838(44)41:38+327 
7.Team Ticino19757(59)38:43-526 
8.Team Aargau19748(39)39:45-625 
9.FC Sion19739(76)36:37-124 
10.FC Winterthur197210(43)42:61-1923 
11.Grasshopper-Club Zürich196310(57)35:40-521 
12.Team Vaud Lausanne195311(72)42:64-2218 
13.Team Xamax-BEJUNE194510(30)23:43-2017 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland193214(65)33:77-4411 

U-18 - (U-17) - Herbstrunde - Gruppe B

1.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg12822(22)32:15+1726 
2.Team Südostschweiz12813(35)24:13+1125 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-1712804(6)33:21+1224 
4.BSC Young Boys U-1712714(17)28:20+822 
5.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn12615(17)24:27-319 
6.Team Vaud M-1712543(43)24:24019 
7.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC12534(24)29:20+918 
8.FC Basel 1893 U-1712435(23)22:18+415 
9.Team Zürich U-1712426(17)18:20-214 
10.Servette FC M-1712426(25)19:26-714 
11.FCO Wil/St. Gallen12336(28)27:34-712 
12.Team Liechtenstein U-1812318(43)28:32-410 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-17121110(34)14:52-384 

U-18 - (U-17) - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe B

1.Team Südostschweiz181413(58)41:19+2243 
2.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg181125(37)44:28+1635 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17171115(12)46:27+1934 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC18954(40)51:25+2632 
5.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn17926(20)34:32+229 
6.FC Basel 1893 U-1717845(40)36:23+1328 
7.BSC Young Boys U-1718918(20)36:35+128 
8.Team Vaud M-1717656(60)32:35-323 
9.Servette FC M-1717539(33)24:36-1218 
10.Team Zürich U-17185310(34)29:39-1018 
11.Team Liechtenstein U-18185112(53)36:43-716 
12.FCO Wil/St. Gallen174310(41)31:52-2115 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-17182115(72)23:69-467