AFV - what's on - Aktuelle Spiele

Mi 28.07.2021
20:00
FC Brugg (2.)
FC Neuenhof 1 (3.)
Stadion Au, Brugg - Platz 2
Trainingsspiele
Do 29.07.2021
20:00
SC Zurzach 1 (4.)
Verein/Club/Società ? (-)
Barz, Zurzach - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2b (4.)
FC Dulliken (4.)
Sportplatz Feld, Schönenwerd - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Würenlingen 1 (3.)
FC Seon 1 (3.)
Kuhgässli, Würenlingen - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
Fr 30.07.2021
19:00
SC Schöftland 1 (2. Int.)
Team Aargau (U-18)
Sportanlage Rütimatten, Schöftland - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Brugg (2.)
FC Sarmenstorf (2.)
Stadion Au, Brugg - Platz 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 2a (4.)
FC Rupperswil 2 (4.)
Inseli, Niedergösgen - Platz A
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Brugg (Sen.30+/R)
FC Muhen (Sen.30+/R)
Stadion Au, Brugg - Platz 2
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Bremgarten 2 (4.)
FC Villmergen 2a (4.)
Waffenplatz, Bremgarten - Nebenplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
SC Seengen 1 (4.)
FC Küttigen 2 (3.)
Musterplatz, Seengen - Musterplatz A
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Mellingen 2a (4.)
FC Fislisbach (Sen.30+/M)
Kleine Kreuzzelg, Mellingen - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Suryoye Wasserschloss 1 (4.)
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 1 (4.)
Sportanlage Wynenfeld, Buchs - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:15
SC Seengen (3.L(F))
Döttingen-Brugg (4.L(F))
Musterplatz, Seengen - Musterplatz B
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Erlinsbach 2 (4.)
FC Aarau (4.)
Sportplatz Breite, Niedererlinsbach - Nebenspielfeld (Kunstrasen)
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Gontenschwil (2.)
FC Sursee (3.)
PAMO Neumättli, Gontenschwil - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Niederwil (2.)
FC Hünenberg I (3.)
Riedmatt, Niederwil - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Gränichen (2.)
SC Fulenbach (2.)
ZehnderMatte, Gränichen - Platz 2
Trainingsspiele
Sa 31.07.2021
11:00
FC Sarmenstorf a (Jun.C3/S)
FC Brugg a (Jun.C 1/S)
Obermoos, Meisterschwanden - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
11:30
FC Aarau (U-15)
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE (U-15)
AN
Sportanlage Schachen Aarau, Aarau - Kunststoffrasen
Spiel findet nicht statt (keine Neuansetzung)
Trainingsspiele
11:30
FC Aarau (U-15)
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE (U-15)
Sportanlage Schachen Aarau, Aarau - Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
12:30
FC Wohlen (YL A)
SC YF Juventus (YL A)
Niedermatten, Wohlen/AG - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
14:00
Team Aargau (U-16 E)
FC Schaffhausen U-17 (U-18)
Sportanlage Schachen Aarau, Aarau - Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
14:30
Niederwil-Tägerig Selection (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Mutschellen b (Jun.B 3/S)
Fussballplatz Kleinzelg, Tägerig - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
16:00
FC Wohlen (1.)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (1.)
Niedermatten, Wohlen/AG - Hauptfeld
Trainingsspiele
17:00
FC Brugg (Jun.A 1/S)
FC Schinznach Bad (4.)
Stadion Au, Brugg - Platz 2
Trainingsspiele
17:00
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen (2.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
Inseli, Niedergösgen - Platz A
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Aarau
FC Schaffhausen
Brügglifeld, Aarau - Hauptplatz
Meisterschaft - Challenge League
18:00
FC Rupperswil 1 (3.)
FC Villmergen 1 (3.)
Stockhard Rupperswil, - Nebenplatz
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Meisterschwanden 1a (5.)
FC Veltheim AG (4.)
Obermoos, Meisterschwanden - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Tägerig 1 (3.)
SC Schöftland 2 (3.)
Fussballplatz Kleinzelg, Tägerig - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Windisch (2.)
FC Neuenhof 1 (3.)
Dägerli, Windisch - Hauptplatz - Platz 2
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Entfelden 1 (3.)
FC Fislisbach (2.)
Sportanlage Schützenrain, Oberentfelden - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Frick 1a (3.)
FC Rheinfelden (3.)
AN
Ebnet, Frick - Hauptplatz
Spiel findet nicht statt (keine Neuansetzung)
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Bremgarten 3 (5.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (5.)
Waffenplatz, Bremgarten - Nebenplatz
Trainingsspiele
18:30
FC Muri (2. Int.)
FC Rotkreuz (2. Int.)
Chruzelen, Unterägeri - 1
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Entfelden 2 (4.)
FC Küttigen 3 (5.)
Sportanlage Schützenrain, Oberentfelden - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele